4th Dan/Degree
Andrew Abernethie 4th Dan
Mark Adams 4th Dan
Mike Ackary 4th Dan
Patrick Altree 4th Dan
Craig Anderson 4th Dan (Instructor)
Lindsey Andrews 4th Dan
Nick Bailey 4th Dan
David Bamforth 4th Dan

Aaron Bannister 4th Dan (Instructor)
Michael Barber 4th Dan
Mike Barge 4th Dan
Garth Barnard 4th Dan
David Barry 4th Dan
Keith Bartley 4th Dan (Instructor)
Lee Batchelor 4th Dan
Bryan Lee Allen 4th Dan
Rick Baxter 4th Dan

Lisa Bayliss 4th Dan (Instructor)
John Bell 4th Dan (Instructor)
Adrian Bessant 4th Dan
Mark Bignell 4th Dan (Instructor)
Patricia Blakey 4th Dan
Lauren Blanchard 4th Dan
Tony Bliss 4th Dan
Simon Boon 4th Dan
Lisa Bowers 4th Dan
Adrian Brace 4th Dan (Instructor)
David Bracegalupo 4th Dan
John Brennan 4th Dan (Instructor)
Thomas Brennan 4th Dan (Instructor)
Kevin Brenton 4th Dan
Rick Brunt 4th Dan (Instructor)
Leon Bryan 4th Dan
George Bryson 4th Dan
Joanna Burchill 4th Dan (Instructor)
Lisa-Jane Burgess 4th Dan (Instructor)
Darren Calledine 4th Dan
Cheryl Campbell 4th Dan
Justin Campbell-Black 4th Dan
Laura Carruthers 4th Dan
Mark Cartmell 4th Dan (Instructor)
John Cartwright 4th Dan
Les Chapman 4th Dan
David Cheshire 4th Dan
Darryn Chettle L4 Krav Maga
Mario Christou 4th Dan
John Clark 4th Dan
Alan Clarke 4th Dan
Christopher Clarke 4th Dan
Phil Clayson 4th Dan
Sarah Cox 4th Dan
Susan Crawford 4th Dan
Lucy Crittenden 4th Dan
Jack Davidson 4th Dan
Wayne Davis 4th Dan (Instructor)
Stuart Davison 4th Degree (Instructor)
Donald Deacy 4th Dan
Timothy Deegan 4th Dan (Instructor)
Alessandro D'Elia 4th Dan
Ian Dermondy 4th Dan
Linus Dignam 4th Dan
Matthew Diment 4th Dan
Danny Disley 4th Degree (Instructor)
Suz Donald 4th Dan (Instructor)
Patrick J Donnolly 4th Dan
Tracey Drain 4th Dan (Instructor)
Maggie Dunbavin 4th Dan
Ashley Eaglestone 5th Dan (Instructor)
Kirsty East 4th Dan
Simon East 4th Degree (Instructor)
Paul Edmondson 4th Dan (Instructor)
Jonathan Elkon 4th Dan
Denise Elliot 4th Dan (Instructor)
Joanne Fairclough 4th Dan
David Fairley 4th Dan
Michael Farrar 4th Dan (Instructor)
Deborah Fearn 4th Dan (Instructor)
Gary Fearn 4th Dan (Instructor)
Christopher Field 4th Dan
Matt Fitzgerald 4th Dan
Chris Fletcher 4th Dan
Neil Flitcroft 4th Dan
Nick Foot 4th Dan (Instructor)
Howson Forrester 4th Dan (Instructor)
Stephen Foster 4th Dan

Carol Fowkes 4th Dan (Instructor)
Carl Freeman 4th Dan
Andrew Gaskill 4th Dan
Anthony Gibbon 4th Dan
David Gilbert 4th Dan
Oliver Gibson 4th Dan
Garry Gillespie 4th Dan (Instructor)
Damian Glasheen 4th Dan
Adrian Glew 4th Dan (Instructor)
Philip Glover 4th Dan
Nicholas Goss 4th Dan
Thomas Goulding 4th Dan (Instructor)
Peter Grace 4th Dan
Michelle Gray 4th Dan
Trudie Gray 4th Dan
Paul Gray 4th Dan
Andrew Green 4th Dan
Charlie Green 4th Dan
Robin Green 4th Dan (Instructor)
Tony Gregory 4th Dan
Scott Griffiths 4th Degree
Tony Guyah 4th Dan (Instructor)
Jordan Hackett 4th Dan
Chris Haggan 4th Dan (Instructor)
Simon Hall 4th Dan
Barry Hancox 4th Dan
Chris Harvest-Taylor 4th Dan
Darryl Harvey 4th Dan
Mark Hayes-Watkins 4th Dan
(Instructor)
Edwin Hector "Jnr" 4th Dan
Carla Hesselegrave 4th Dan
Barry Hill 4th Dan
Gareth Hitchoe 4th Dan
Stephen Holden 4th Dan
John Hughes 4th Dan
Jade Humphries 4th Dan
Stephen Iles 4th Dan
Susan Isaacs 4th Dan
Marc Jary 4th Dan
Daniel Jerwood 4th Dan
Gary Johnson 4th Dan
Simon Johnson 4th Dan
Mark Johnston 4th Degree (Instructor)
Chris Jones 4th Dan
Deborah Jones 4th Dan
Wayne Jones 4th Dan (Instructor)
Lee Jowett 4th Dan (Instructor)
David Kari 4th Dan (Instructor)
Deborah Kehoe-Tracey 4th Dan
Karen Kehoe-Tracey 4th Dan
(Instructor)
Ian Kelly 4th Dan
Mark Kemery 4th Dan
Dan Kennedy 4th Dan
Ben Kennedy 4th Dan
Alex Kingsley-Smith 4th Dan
Tracy Kite 4th Dan (Instructor)
Mark Lane 4th Dan (Instructor)
Claire Lawson 4th Dan (Instructor)
Andre Lasota 4th Teng
Abigail Lees-Smith 4th Dan
Michael Lewis 4th Dan
Brian Lloyd 4th Dan (Instructor)
Kevin Lloyd 4th Dan
Spencer Lloyd 4th Dan
Darren Lowerson 4th Dan
Chirag Lukha 4th Dan (Instructor)
Justin Lundy 4th Dan
Stuart Macauley 4th Dan (Instructor)
Anthony MacDonald 4th Dan
Sharon Mallalieu 4th Dan
David Martin 4th Dan
Stephen Mason 4th Dan
Steven Matteson 4th Dan
Keith Mayor 4th Dan
Barry McCoy 4th Dan
Lisa McGlone 4th Dan
Mark McGuigan 4th Dan (Instructor)
Jim McKelvie 4th Dan (Instructor)
James McKenzie 4th Degree
(Instructor)
David Major 4th Dan
Wayne Mellor 4th Dan
Kenny Metham 4th Dan
Kev Miller 4th Dan
Gary Milton 4th Dan
Alan Mitchell 4th Dan (Instructor)
Steven Molloy 4th Dan (Instructor)
Jeffery Moore 4th Dan
Paul Moore 4th Dan
Hugh Moran 4th Dan (Instructor)
Christopher Morgan 4th Dan
(Instructor)
Brian Morrison 4th Dan (Instructor)
Phillip Moss 4th Dan
Mairead Murphy 4th Dan
Jon New 4th Dan
Gary Nixon 4th Dan
Jamie O'Hagan 4th Dan (Instructor)
Philip Orange 4th Dan
Craig Oxley 4th Dan
Ashraf Parayil 4th Dan
Jason Park 4th Dan (Instructor)
Audrey Parker 4th Dan
Kimberley Peat 4th Dan
Jake Perkins 4th Dan
Kevin Pitman 4th Dan
Mark Porter 4th Dan
Guy Preston 4th Dan
Peter Ratcliffe 4th Dan (Instructor)
Ian Redgate 4th Dan
Joe Ridout 4th Dan
Julian Lee Ritchie 4th Dan
Mark Roberts 4th Dan
Rebecca Roberts 4th Degree
Sean Robinson 4th Dan
Wayne Rodrigues 4th Dan
David Rogers 4th Dan
Lacy Rogers 4th Dan
Jordan Rowe 4th Dan
Darren Rushton 4th Dan

Steve Ryan 4th Dan
Mike Rydings 4th Dan
Shaminder Sangha 4th Dan
Benjamin Sayer 4th Dan
Trevor Seddon 4th Dan
Denise Shemeld 4th Dan
Allan Shepherd 4th Dan
Gill Shipman 4th Dan (Instructor)
Jessica Shipman 4th Dan
Adam Silvers 4th Dan
Nikki Sinclair 4th Dan (Instructor)
William Smith 4th Dan
Martin Smyth 4th Dan
Robert Stapleton 4th Dan
Jed Stubbs 4th Dan (Instructor)
James Sullivan 4th Dan
Andrew Swales 4th Dan (Instructor)
Mark Swindlehurst 4th Dan
Ibrahim Tarmsarei 4th Dan
Anthony Taylor (snr) 4th Dan
Daniel Taylor 4th Dan
Nichola Thatcher 4th Dan
Andrew Thoburn 4th Dan (Instructor)
John Thomas 4th Dan
Abraham Thompson 4th Dan
Jake Tilley 4th Dan
Scott Tomkinson 4th Dan (Instructor)
Gayle Tomlin 4th Dan
Joseph Tunstall 4th Dan
Keith Turner 4th Dan
Christine Walker 4th Dan
Simon Walker 4th Dan (Instructor)
James Ward 4th Dan
Matthew Ward 4th Dan (Instructor)

Russell Wardley 4th Dan (Instructor)
Peter Watkins 4th Dan (Instructor)
Malcolm Watson 4th Dan
Scott Watson 4th Dan
Ian Waumsley 4th Dan
Liam Webster 4th Dan (Instructor)
Chris West 4th Dan
Darren West 4th Dan
Benjamin Whetherly 4th Dan
(Instructor)
Paul White 4th Dan
Shaun Whitehead 4th Dan
Christopher Williams 4th Dan
(Instructor)
Phil Wright 4th Dan
Danny Wyatt 4th Dan
Ken Wylson 4th Dan
Naj Yacoobi 4th Dan

5th Dan/Degree
Steve Adlington 5th Dan
Lee Adshead 5th Dan
Alex Andrews 5th Degree (Instructor)
Stuart Anslow 5th Dan (Instructor)
Kevin Arblaster 5th Dan
Robert Avery 5th Dan
Stephen A Baldwin 5th Dan
John Barrass 5th Dan
Michael Barron 5th Dan
Edward Bates 5th Dan (Instructor)
Paul Bates 5th Dan
Scott Bedding 5th Dan (Instructor)
Richard Bevens 5th Dan
Karin Bhoopal 5th Dan
Patrick Bishop 5th Dan
Stephen Black 5th Dan
Rob Bohlsen 5th Dan
John Booth 5th Dan
Peter Bradbury 5th Dan (Instructor)
John Brant 5th Degree
Darren Briggs 5th Dan
Ann Brindley 5th Dan (Instructor)
Phillip Brown 5th Dan
Necdet 'Nigel' Nur Bulut 5th Dan
(Instructor)
Kyle Burks 5th Dan
Tara Burndred 5th Dan
Rick Burns 5th Dan
Nadeem Butt 5th Dan (Instructor)
Mike Carr 5th Dan
Philip Chadwick 5th Dan
Alan C L Chan 5th Dan
Michael Church 5th Dan
Phil Clewey 5th Dan
James Coletrup 5th Dan
Thomas Conaghan 5th Dan
Mark Cooper 5th Dan
Jessica Corish 5th Dan
Jonny Cowen 5th Degree (Instructor)
Stephen Cox 5th Dan
Mike Cruze 5th Dan
Paul Cyna 5th Dan (Instructor)
Les Davies 5th Dan
Gary Davis 5th Dan
Karl Doughtery 5th Dan
Mark Duffy 5th Dan
Ashley Eaglestone 5th Dan (Instructor)
Philip Edwards 5th Dan
Daz Ellis 5th Dan
Paul Ellis 5th Dan
Emma Elmes 5th Dan
Richard Eyre 5th Dan
David Farrell-Shaw 5th Dan

James Faxon 5th Dan (Instructor)
Colin Fisher 5th Dan
Ross Flay 5th Dan (Instructor)
Ricky Fletcher 5th Dan
Lee Foley 5th Dan (Instructor)
Adam Forshaw 5th Dan (Instructor)
Alun Freeman 5th Dan
Howard Friend 5th Dan
William Gaunt 5th Dan
Michelle Gath 5th Dan (Instructor)
Reth Gath 5th Dan (Instructor)
Paul Gibson 5th Dan (Instructor)
Jonathan Gladwin 5th Dan
James Godwin 5th Degree
Stephen Gostling 5th Dan
Alexander Grange 5th Dan
Liam Grange 5th Dan (Instructor)
Adrian Green 5th Dan (Instructor)
Karl Grubis 5th Dan
Kevin Hall 5th Degree
Liz Hamill 5th Dan
Ruston Handy 5th Dan
Mike Harwood 5th Dan (Instructor)
Sarah Hauer 5th Dan (Instructor)
Wayne Hawley 5th Dan
Peter Hollingworth 5th Dan
Ray Hogan 5th Dan
Michelle Holt 5th Dan
Andrew Homer 5th Dan
Neil Howie 5th Dan
Andrew Hudston 5th Dan

Michael Hughes 5th Dan (Instructor)
Tony Hulbert 5th Dan
Mathew Hunter 5th Dan (Instructor)
Robin Jackman 5th Dan (Instructor)
Simon Jarvis 5th Dan
Malcolm Johnson 5th Dan
Idris Jones 5th Dan
Colin Justine 5th Dan
Amir Karimi 5th Dan
Peter Keeling 5th Dan
Jimmy Kelly 5th Dan (Instructor)
Ged Kennerk 5th Dan
Jonathan King 5th Dan (Instructor)
Nicole Kingsley-Smith 5th Dan
(Instructor)
Dave Lancaster 5th Dan
Bernard Lester 5th Dan (Instructor)
Hayden Lindley 5th Dan
Mark Longstaff 5th Dan (Instructor)
Chris Matsumura 5th Dan (Instructor)
Mark McAllistair 5th Dan
Mike McElwain 5th Dan
James Mclelland 5th Dan
Karl McVety 5th Dan
Wayne Mellor 5th Dan
Michel Metcalf 5th Dan (Instructor)
Chris Middleton 5th Dan
Paul Milburn 5th Dan

Jim Miller 5th Dan
Sue Mills 5th Dan
Anthony Moore 5th Dan
Andrew Moran 5th Dan
Alan Morgan 5th Dan
Lee Morgan 5th Dan (Instructor)
Gwilym Morgan-Jones 5th Dan
(Instructor)
Collette Morrell 5th Dan (Instructor)
Kevin Morris 5th Dan
John Naughton 5th Dan
Lee Nelson 5th Dan
Ian Newsham 5th Dan
James Newsome 5th Dan
Daniel Nitecki 5th Dan
Mark Norwood 5th Dan
Jason Olsen 5th Dan
David O'Meara 5th Dan
Ian Over 5th Dan (Instructor)
Steve Overton 5th Dan
Colin Payne 5th Dan
Darren Payne 5th Dan
Linda Payne 5th Dan
Ray Pullman 5th Dan
Glyn Pulman 5th Dan
Keith Raistrick 5th Dan
Cliff Randall 5th Dan
Stuart Rankin 5th Dan
David Rees 5th Dan
Ray Alan Reid 5th Dan (Instructor)
Stuart Rider 5th Dan
Ann Robertson 5th Dan
Derek Ross 5th Dan
Yusuf Saleh 5th Dan
Richard Salter 5th Dan (Instructor)
Laurence Sandum 5th Dan
David Scanlan 5th Dan
Anthony Sheville 5th Dan (Instructor)
Kevin Shorthouse 5th Dan (Instructor)
Terence Silvers 5th Dan
Stephen Sloane 5th Dan (Instructor)
Matt Smith 5th Dan
Steven Smith 5th Dan
Ken Snelson 5th Dan
Mark Spencer 5th Dan (Instructor)
Peter Stewart 5th Dan (Instructor)
Simon Stockdale 5th Dan (Instructor)
Garry Strange 5th Dan (Instructor)
Victoria Swindlehurst 5th Dan
Roxanne Symes 5th Dan
Terry Taylor 5th Dan
Kevin Thompson 5th Dan
Robert Thompson 5th Dan
Irene Thwaite 5th Dan
Wayne Timlin 5th Dan (Instructor)
Simon Tomkins 5th Dan
Andrew Tommis 5th Dan
Alan Turner 5th Dan
Richard Turner 5th Dan
Ryan Tyson 5th Dan
Jessica Ulyett 5th Dan
David Vickers 5th Dan
Stuart Wade 5th Dan
Andrew Walker 5th Dan (Instructor)
Jack Watson 5th Dan
Simon Weaver 5th Dan (Instructor)
Lionel Wheeler 5th Dan
Patrick White 5th Dan
Gemma Wilcockson 5th Dan
(Instructor)
Ricky Williams 5th Dan (Instructor)
Tyrone Williams 5th Dan
Patrick Wilson 5th Dan
Samantha Wood 5th Dan (Instructor)
Ray Woodhouse 5th Dan
Russell Yellott 5th Dan
Steve Youngman 5th Dan